Agenda

  • NATAÇÃO INFANTIL
  • 08:00h - 12:00h / 14:00h - 18:00h
  • Magali, Urbano, Aloísio, Rosangela, Mari, Isabel
  • NATAÇÃO ADULTO
  • 06:00h - 12:10h / 17:00h - 20:00h
  • Magali, Urbano, Aloísio, Margarete
  • HIDROGINÁSTICA
  • 07:00h - 09:00h / 16:00h - 19:00h
  • Magali, Thais, Ane
  • HIDRO-BIKE
  • 18:00h - 20:00h
  • Magali
  • HIDROTERAPIA
  • 07:00h - 10:00h
  • Rosana
  • MUSCULAÇÃO
  • 06:00h - 22:00h
  • Igor, Ânderson, Neto
  • JIU JITSU
  • 20:00h - 22:00h
  • Urbano, Marcelo
  • KARATÊ
  • 15:00h - 17:00h
  • Vagner
  • PILATES
  • 17:00h - 19:00h
  • Patrícia
  • NATAÇÃO MASTER (INCLUSO MUSCULAÇÃO)
  • 06:00h - 12:00h / 17:00h - 20:00
  • URBANO, ALOÍSIO
  • NATAÇÃO INFANTIL
  • 08:00h - 12:00h / 14:00h - 18:00h
  • Magali, Urbano, Aloísio, Rosangela, Mari, Isabel
  • NATAÇÃO ADULTO
  • 06:00h - 12:10h / 17:00h - 20:00h
  • Magali, Urbano, Aloísio, Margarete
  • MUSCULAÇÃO
  • 06:00h - 22:00h
  • Igor, Ânderson, Neto
  • ARTES MARCIAIS
  • 17:00h - 18:00h
  • Urbano
  • JIU JITSU
  • 20:00h - 22:00h
  • Urbano, Marcelo
  • PILATES
  • 15:00h - 18:00h
  • Patrícia
  • NATAÇÃO MASTER (INCLUSO MUSCULAÇÃO)
  • 06:00h - 12:00h / 17:00h - 20:00
  • URBANO, ALOÍSIO
  • NATAÇÃO INFANTIL
  • 08:00h - 12:00h / 14:00h - 18:00h
  • Magali, Urbano, Aloísio, Rosangela, Mari, Isabel
  • NATAÇÃO ADULTO
  • 06:00h - 12:10h / 17:00h - 20:00h
  • Magali, Urbano, Aloísio, Margarete
  • HIDROGINÁSTICA
  • 07:00h - 09:00h / 16:00h - 19:00h
  • Magali, Thais, Ane
  • HIDRO-BIKE
  • 18:00h - 20:00h
  • Magali
  • HIDROTERAPIA
  • 07:00h - 10:00h
  • Rosana
  • MUSCULAÇÃO
  • 06:00h - 22:00h
  • Igor, Ânderson, Neto
  • KARATÊ
  • 15:00h - 17:00h
  • Vagner
  • PILATES
  • 17:00h - 19:00h
  • Patrícia
  • NATAÇÃO MASTER (INCLUSO MUSCULAÇÃO)
  • 06:00h - 12:00h / 17:00h - 20:00
  • URBANO, ALOÍSIO
  • NATAÇÃO INFANTIL
  • 08:00h - 12:00h / 14:00h - 18:00h
  • Magali, Urbano, Aloísio, Rosangela, Mari, Isabel
  • NATAÇÃO ADULTO
  • 06:00h - 12:10h / 17:00h - 20:00h
  • Magali, Urbano, Aloísio, Margarete
  • MUSCULAÇÃO
  • 06:00h - 22:00h
  • Igor, Ânderson, Neto
  • ARTES MARCIAIS
  • 17:00h - 18:00h
  • Urbano
  • JIU JITSU
  • 20:00h - 22:00h
  • Urbano, Marcelo
  • PILATES
  • 15:00h - 18:00h
  • Patrícia
  • NATAÇÃO MASTER (INCLUSO MUSCULAÇÃO)
  • 06:00h - 12:00h / 17:00h - 20:00
  • URBANO, ALOÍSIO
  • NATAÇÃO ADULTO
  • 06:00h - 12:10h / 17:00h - 20:00h
  • Magali, Urbano, Aloísio, Margarete
  • HIDROGINÁSTICA
  • 07:00h - 09:00h / 16:00h - 19:00h
  • Magali, Thais, Ane
  • HIDROTERAPIA
  • 07:00h - 10:00h
  • Rosana
  • MUSCULAÇÃO
  • 06:00h - 22:00h
  • Igor, Ânderson, Neto
  • NATAÇÃO MASTER (INCLUSO MUSCULAÇÃO)
  • 06:00h - 12:00h / 17:00h - 20:00
  • URBANO, ALOÍSIO
  • NATAÇÃO INFANTIL
  • 08:00h - 12:00h
  • Magali, Urbano, Aloísio, Rosangela, Mari, Isabel
  • MUSCULAÇÃO
  • 07:00h - 12:00h
  • Igor, Ânderson, Neto

Faça parte da Dalia.

Entre em contato agora

Contato